ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ ПО ХОККЕЮ С МЯЧОМ Календарь сезона 2005/2006 | |
[Статистика игроков ССМ] [Все бомбардиры] [Все ассистенты] [Все гол + пас] [Все пенальтисты] [Все вратари] [Угловые и штрафные] [Атакующие тандемы] [Хет-трики] |
Восток | Запад |
1. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) 2. "СКА-Нефтяник" (Хабаровск) 3. "Байкал-Энергия" (Иркутск) 4. "Енисей" (Красноярск) 5. "Саяны" (Абакан) 6. "Сибсельмаш" (Новосибирск) 7. "Маяк" (Краснотурьинск) 8. "СКА-Забайкалец" (Чита) 9. "Металлург" (Братск) 10. "Лесохимик" (Усть-Илимск) 11. "СКА-Свердловск" (Екатеринбург) |
1. "Динамо" (Москва) 2. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) 3. "Родина" (Киров) 4. "Уральский Трубник" (Первоуральск) 5. "Водник" (Архангельск) 6. "Волга" (Ульяновск) 7. "АМНГР" (Мурманск) 8. "Старт" (Нижний Новгород) 9. "Локомотив" (Оренбург) 10. "Строитель" (Сыктывкар) 11. "Ракета" (Казань) |
14.11.2005 | |
Лесохимик - Саяны 1:1 | |
15.11.2005 | |
Строитель - Динамо 2:9 Зоркий - Локомотив 9:1 | |
16.11.2005 | |
Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш 5:1 Металлург - Саяны 3:2 | |
18.11.2005 | |
Ракета - Динамо 1:17 Родина - Локомотив 15:0 | |
19.11.2005 | |
СКА-Забайкалец - СКА-Нефтяник 2:8 Металлург - Сибсельмаш 4:3 Лесохимик - Кузбасс 2:4 Енисей - Маяк 4:1 Саяны - СКА-Свердловск 5:2 | |
20.11.2005 | |
Родина - АМНГР 9:2 Старт - Динамо 2:2 Ракета - Уральский Трубник 2:6 Зоркий - Волга 3:2 Строитель - Локомотив 7:1 | |
21.11.2005 | |
Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник 6:3 Металлург - Кузбасс 1:7 Лесохимик - Сибсельмаш 3:4 Енисей - СКА-Свердловск 6:2 Саяны - Маяк 3:1 | |
23.11.2005 | |
Строитель - АМНГР 1:4 Уральский Трубник - Старт 4:1 Зоркий - Ракета 4:1 Динамо - Волга 13:2 | |
24.11.2005 | |
СКА-Нефтяник - Металлург 6:3 СКА-Забайкалец - Лесохимик 3:4 Кузбасс - Саяны 8:0 Сибсельмаш - Енисей 1:4 |
Родина - Водник 8:2 |
25.11.2005 | |
Маяк - Байкал-Энергия 4:4 | |
26.11.2005 | |
АМНГР - Динамо 5:9 Родина - Строитель 6:2 Ракета - Волга 2:5 Старт - Локомотив 9:1 | |
27.11.2005 | |
Кузбасс - Енисей 8:5 Сибсельмаш - Саяны 4:1 СКА-Свердловск - Байкал-Энергия 5:8 |
Водник - Зоркий 2:9 |
28.11.2005 | |
СКА-Нефтяник - Лесохимик 8:5 СКА-Забайкалец - Металлург 5:2 | |
30.11.2005 | |
Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш 5:1 |
Волга - Старт 5:5 Уральский Трубник - Строитель 7:3 Зоркий - Родина 6:5 Динамо - Водник 16:7 Ракета - Локомотив 8:2 |
01.12.2005 | |
Байкал-Энергия - Лесохимик 9:1 СКА-Свердловск - Саяны 2:4 Маяк - Енисей 1:7 | |
03.12.2005 | |
СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс 4:4 СКА-Свердловск - Енисей 2:3 Маяк - Саяны 6:4 |
АМНГР - Зоркий 3:9 Старт - Родина 4:10 Ракета - Строитель 2:4 Динамо - Уральский Трубник 11:4 Водник - Волга 3:0 |
04.12.2005 | |
Лесохимик - СКА-Забайкалец 2:4 | |
06.12.2005 | |
СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия 10:3 Енисей - Саяны 4:0 Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс 4:4 Маяк - СКА-Свердловск 6:3 |
АМНГР - Уральский Трубник 2:6 Волга - Родина 3:0 Старт - Строитель 4:2 Динамо - Зоркий 10:4 Водник - Локомотив 10:4 |
07.12.2005 | |
Металлург - СКА-Забайкалец 5:1 | |
10.12.2005 | |
СКА-Забайкалец - СКА-Свердловск 4:3 |
Водник - Уральский Трубник 4:3 Локомотив - Ракета 3:1 |
11.12.2005 | |
Байкал-Энергия - Металлург 7:3 Саяны - Лесохимик 5:1 | |
13.12.2005 | |
СКА-Нефтяник - СКА-Свердловск 10:0 | |
14.12.2005 | |
Енисей - Лесохимик 5:3 Саяны - Металлург 7:1 |
АМНГР - Волга 3:2 Строитель - Зоркий 1:4 Родина - Старт 3:1 Динамо - Ракета 18:5 Уральский Трубник - Локомотив 7:0 |
15.12.2005 | |
СКА-Забайкалец - Маяк 4:3 Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс 4:3 | |
17.12.2005 | |
СКА-Забайкалец - Кузбасс 2:5 Енисей - Металлург 7:2 |
Волга - Водник 4:4 АМНГР - Ракета 9:1 Строитель - Старт 3:5 Родина - Зоркий 4:4 Уральский Трубник - Динамо 3:7 |
18.12.2005 | |
СКА-Нефтяник - Маяк 7:1 | |
20.12.2005 | |
Водник - Ракета 6:0 Строитель - Родина 2:9 Волга - Динамо 1:4 Старт - Уральский Трубник 0:4 Зоркий - АМНГР 7:3 | |
21.12.2005 | |
СКА-Нефтяник - Саяны 7:3 Байкал-Энергия - Енисей 6:1 Лесохимик - Металлург 3:2 | |
22.12.2005 | |
Маяк - Сибсельмаш 2:4 | |
23.12.2005 | |
Ракета - Старт 2:5 | |
24.12.2005 | |
Металлург - Енисей 1:2 СКА-Свердловск - Сибсельмаш 6:1 |
Родина - Динамо 3:3 Волга - АМНГР 6:2 Уральский Трубник - Зоркий 5:3 Локомотив - Строитель 6:3 |
25.12.2005 | |
СКА-Забайкалец - Саяны 0:2 | |
26.12.2005 | |
Лесохимик - Енисей 3:2 |
Водник - Старт 7:1 |
27.12.2005 | |
Металлург - СКА-Нефтяник 4:10 Кузбасс - СКА-Свердловск 11:1 Сибсельмаш - Маяк 2:2 | |
28.12.2005 | |
Байкал-Энергия - Саяны 5:1 |
Водник - АМНГР 8:4 Волга - Строитель 7:3 Уральский Трубник - Ракета 7:2 Зоркий - Старт 10:0 Динамо - Локомотив 10:2 |
29.12.2005 | |
Лесохимик - СКА-Нефтяник 1:9 Кузбасс - Маяк 8:1 Сибсельмаш - СКА-Свердловск 6:2 | |
03.01.2006 | |
СКА-Свердловск - Маяк 4:4 | |
05.01.2006 | |
Кузбасс - СКА-Забайкалец 7:1 Лесохимик - Байкал-Энергия 2:3 Енисей - Сибсельмаш 4:2 Маяк - СКА-Нефтяник 1:9 |
Старт - АМНГР 2:3 Уральский Трубник - Родина 4:1 Зоркий - Водник 9:2 Строитель - Ракета 4:2 |
07.01.2006 | |
СКА-Свердловск - СКА-Нефтяник 2:5 | |
08.01.2006 | |
Металлург - Байкал-Энергия 2:1 Енисей - Кузбасс 2:6 Саяны - Сибсельмаш 2:1 Маяк - СКА-Забайкалец 6:2 |
Строитель - Уральский Трубник 5:7 Родина - Ракета 8:1 Волга - Зоркий 3:3 Старт - Водник 6:5 |
11.01.2006 | |
Саяны - Кузбасс 1:5 СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей 5:1 Сибсельмаш - Лесохимик 9:1 СКА-Свердловск - СКА-Забайкалец 2:8 | |
12.01.2006 | |
Байкал-Энергия - Маяк 7:3 |
Строитель - Водник 3:4 Родина - Уральский Трубник 5:1 Старт - Ракета 14:1 Зоркий - Динамо 3:9 Локомотив - Волга 2:4 |
13.01.2006 | |
Кузбасс - Лесохимик 6:0 | |
14.01.2006 | |
Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник 1:4 | |
15.01.2006 | |
СКА-Забайкалец - Енисей 1:4 Металлург - Маяк 5:6 Саяны - Байкал-Энергия 1:0 |
Водник - Родина 2:4 Волга - Уральский Трубник 4:4 Локомотив - Динамо 1:9 Ракета - Зоркий 1:8 |
17.01.2006 | |
Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник 6:2 | |
18.01.2006 | |
Лесохимик - Маяк 5:3 Енисей - Байкал-Энергия 5:6 |
АМНГР - Родина 1:3 Локомотив - Зоркий 0:4 |
19.01.2006 | |
Водник - Строитель 8:2 Волга - Ракета 7:3 Динамо - Старт 20:3 | |
20.01.2006 | |
СКА-Свердловск - Кузбасс 1:5 | |
21.01.2006 | |
Металлург - Лесохимик 8:1 | |
22.01.2006 | |
СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш 7:4 СКА-Забайкалец - Байкал-Энергия 2:10 Саяны - Енисей 2:3 Маяк - Кузбасс 2:9 |
АМНГР - Строитель 5:4 Волга - Локомотив 9:1 Старт - Зоркий 0:4 Уральский Трубник - Водник 5:3 Динамо - Родина 15:5 |
25.01.2006 | |
Маяк - Металлург 6:0 |
АМНГР - Старт 11:0 Уральский Трубник - Волга 11:1 Локомотив - Родина 2:7 |
26.01.2006 | |
СКА-Забайкалец - Сибсельмаш 5:3 | |
28.01.2006 | |
СКА-Свердловск - Металлург 1:2 | |
29.01.2006 | |
СКА-Нефтяник - СКА-Забайкалец 20:3 |
АМНГР - Водник 3:8 Локомотив - Уральский Трубник 2:9 |
01.02.2006 | |
Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Свердловск 8:0 | |
02.02.2006 | |
АМНГР - Локомотив 6:2 | |
03.02.2006 | |
Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Забайкалец 5:3 |
Ракета - Водник 0:6 |
04.02.2006 | |
Лесохимик - СКА-Свердловск 3:8 | |
05.02.2006 | |
Локомотив - Водник 4:7 | |
06.02.2006 | |
Сибсельмаш - СКА-Забайкалец 6:2 Металлург - СКА-Свердловск 3:3 |
Строитель - Волга 1:2 |
07.02.2006 | |
Ракета - АМНГР 1:4 | |
09.02.2006 | |
Енисей - СКА-Забайкалец 11:1 Саяны - СКА-Нефтяник 5:6 Кузбасс - Металлург 12:2 Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия 5:5 Маяк - Лесохимик 4:1 |
Водник - Динамо 8:5 Родина - Волга 5:2 Уральский Трубник - АМНГР 9:0 Зоркий - Строитель 8:2 Локомотив - Старт 10:1 |
12.02.2006 | |
Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник 5:10 Саяны - СКА-Забайкалец 3:4 Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия 8:2 Сибсельмаш - Металлург 6:3 СКА-Свердловск - Лесохимик 7:4 |
Старт - Волга 5:4 Ракета - Родина 3:9 Зоркий - Уральский Трубник 5:2 Динамо - Строитель 17:3 Локомотив - АМНГР 7:1 |
14.02.2006 | |
Динамо - АМНГР 15:2 |